Существительное Частотностьtop-25k+CEFR C2
die

Osterode am Harz

[ˈɔstɐˌoːdə am hats]
По слогам os|te|ro|de|am|harz
§ Грамматика
Genitiv
Osterode am Harz
Plural
§Значения
Osterode am Harz
Eine Stadt im niedersächsischen Oberharz.
A town in Lower Saxony, located in the Upper Harz region.
нейтральное DE·W
  1. Osterode am Harz liegt in der Nähe des Harzes.
    — Osterode am Harz is located near the Harz mountains.
  2. Wir besuchen am Wochenende Osterode am Harz.
    — We are visiting Osterode am Harz this weekend.
  3. Die Geschichte von Osterode am Harz ist sehr alt.
    — The history of Osterode am Harz is very old.
Синонимы
§Связанные слова

Сообщить об ошибке